Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sandy Burgin


Mostly Credited As: Sandy Burgin
Birth Name: Sandra Kay McCarty
Date Of Birth: July 01, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Louisville, Kentucky

Sandy Burgin




TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Herself (S18: Tocantins - 4th evicted Day 12)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sandy Burgin Quotes

No quotes added for this person