Login or register  
TV

Wayne Fitzgerald

Mostly Credited As: Wayne Fitzgerald
Birth Name: Wayne Richard Fitzgerald
Date Of Birth: March 19, 1930 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Banacek (1972)• Main Title Design
Columbo (1971)• Main Title Design
It Takes a Thief (1968) (1968)• Main Title Design
McMillan and Wife (1971)• Main Title Design
Night Gallery (1970)• Main Title Design
Our House (US) (1986)• Main Title Design
Switch (1975)• Main Title Design (1975-1976)
The Bold Ones: The Lawyers (1969)• Main Title Design (1970-1972)
The Bold Ones: The Senator (1970)• Main Title Design
Get Christie Love (1974)• Main Title Design
Sarge (1971)• Main Title Design
Trauma Center (1983)• Title Designer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wayne Fitzgerald Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' starĀ Perri Luc..

Christmas Cheer to help brighten up the Grown Ups over the holiday period

This time of year nothing beats coming in from the cold, putting on your..

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on this year's 'Text Santa' on ITV

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on the 'Coronation Street' special..