Login or register  
TV

Brendan Sexton III


Mostly Credited As: Brendan Sexton III
Birth Name: Brendan Eugene Sexton III
Date Of Birth: February 21, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Staten Island, New York
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Brendan Sexton III




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Killing (2011)As: Belko Royce (S01-S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Stalker (2014) 
  Fanatic 01x07: (Nov/12/2014) As Robbie Dalton 

Chicago P.D. (2014) 
  An Honest Woman 02x05: (Oct/22/2014) As Ian Marks 

Mob City (2013) 
  Red Light 01x03: (Dec/11/2013) As Jerry Edelstein 
  Reason to Kill a Man 01x02: (Dec/04/2013) As Jerry Edelstein 

The Killing (2011) 
  Ghosts of the Past 02x05: (Apr/22/2012) As Belko Royce 
  Reflections 02x01: (Apr/01/2012) As Belko Royce 

Life on Mars (US) (2008) 
  Revenge of Broken Jaw 01x13: (Mar/04/2009) As Danny Krasner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brendan Sexton III Quotes

No quotes added for this person