Login or register  
TV

Rel Hunt


Mostly Credited As: Rel Hunt
Birth Name: Aurel Mitterdorfer
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney

Rel Hunt




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Blue Water High (2005)As: Casey (2005)
Heartbreak High (1994)As: Ryan Scheppers (1996-1999)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sea Patrol (2007) 
  Through the Storm 01x08: (Aug/23/2007) As Capt Craig Bolt 

Blue Water High (2005) 
  A Life On The Line 01x13: (Aug/03/2005) As Casey 
  Sharks In The Mind 01x09: (Jul/06/2005) As Casey 
  Fly Takes a Dive 01x04: (Jun/01/2005) As Casey 

Farscape (1999) 
  We're So Screwed: Fetal Attraction (1) 04x19: (Feb/28/2003) As Karohm 

Static Shock (2000) 
  Pop's Girlfriend 02x07: (Mar/09/2002) Voiced  Frankie D'Amico 

Blue Heelers (1994) 
  A Matter of Trust 01x29: (Aug/02/1994) As Ben Murphy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rel Hunt Quotes

No quotes added for this person