Login or register  
TV

Richard Sanchez


Mostly Credited As: Richard Sanchez
Birth Name: Richard James Sanchez
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bellflower, California





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Afterworld (2007)• Film
Warren the Ape (2010)• Visual Effects
• Assistant Editor
Anger Management (2012)• Assistant Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard Sanchez Quotes

No quotes added for this person