Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ali Ferrisi


Mostly Credited As: Ali Ferrisi
Birth Name: Alison Ferrisi
Date Of Birth: June 17, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Plymouth, Massachusetts





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Afterworld (2007)• Animation Compositor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ali Ferrisi Quotes

No quotes added for this person