Login or register  
TV

Tariq Trotter

Mostly Credited As: Tariq Trotter
Birth Name: Tariq Luqmaan Trotter
Date Of Birth: October 03, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Tariq Trotter



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Backstage Pass (2005)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Street Time (2002) 
  Lockdown 02x03: (Aug/20/2003) As Rock 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tariq Trotter Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news