TV

Sam Holland (1)


Mostly Credited As: Sam Holland (1)
Birth Name: Samuel Leo Machell Ciappessoni
Date Of Birth: April 20, 1962 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: South Carolina





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Holland (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person