Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Robert Kazinsky


Mostly Credited As: Robert Kazinsky
Birth Name: Robert John Appleby
Date Of Birth: November 18, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Cuckfield, Sussex, England
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Robert Kazinsky




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Frankenstein Code (2016)As: Jimmy Pritchard / Frankenstein
True Blood (2008)As: Ben Flynn / Warlow (S6)
EastEnders (1985)As: Sean Slater (2006-2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

This Morning (1988) 
  September 30, 2013 26x21: (Sep/30/2013) As Himself 

Sunday Brunch (2012) 
  AlunaGeorge, Martin Offiah, Ana Matronic, Rob Kazinsky 02x32: (Sep/22/2013) As Himself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  July 4, 2013 03x212: (Jul/04/2013) As Himself 

Brothers & Sisters (2006) 
  Safe at Home 05x13: (Jan/16/2011) As Dr. Rick Appleton 
  Thanks For The Memories 05x12: (Jan/09/2011) As Dr. Rick Appleton 

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  Sylmar 01x04: (Oct/20/2010) As Ronnie Powell 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Kazinsky Quotes

No quotes added for this person