Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Charlie Saxton


Mostly Credited As: Charlie Saxton
Birth Name: Charles Saxton
Date Of Birth: 1990
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bristol, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Charlie Saxton




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Surviving Life (2015)As: Neal Kang
Betas (2013)As: Mitchell
Hung (2009)As: Damon Drecker
Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Kuka'awale (Stakeout) 05x17: (Feb/27/2015) As Ricky Schiff 

New Girl (2011) 
  Neighbors 02x04: (Oct/09/2012) As Chaz 

NTSF:SD:SUV (2011) 
  16 Hop Street 02x01: (Aug/10/2012) As Dembo 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlie Saxton Quotes

No quotes added for this person