Login or register  
TV

Bjørn Sundquist


Mostly Credited As: Bjørn Sundquist
Birth Name: Bjørn Richard Sundquist
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Hammerfest

Bjørn Sundquist




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Koselig med peis (2010)As: Arnt
Karl III (2009)As: Roy Butler
Episode Cast Credits 

Spyship (1983) 
  Episode 6 01x06: (Dec/14/1983) As Erik Starvik 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Dec/07/1983) As Erik Starvik 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bjørn Sundquist Quotes

No quotes added for this person