Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Santonio Holmes


Mostly Credited As: Santonio Holmes
Birth Name: Santonio Holmes, Jr.
Date Of Birth: March 03, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Belle Glade, Florida
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Santonio Holmes




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hard Knocks (2001)As: Himself (S06)
Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Santonio Holmes, Annie Lennox 27x118: (Feb/11/2009) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Jennifer Aniston, Santonio Holmes, Jamey Johnson 17x88: (Feb/05/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Super Bowl (1967) 
  Super Bowl XLIII 43x01: (Feb/01/2009) As Pittsburgh Steelers Player (MVP) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Santonio Holmes Quotes

No quotes added for this person