Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lisa Hannigan


Mostly Credited As: Lisa Hannigan
Birth Name: Lisa Margaret Hannigan
Date Of Birth: February 12, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: County Meath

Lisa Hannigan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Andy Samberg, Seth MacFarlane, Joe Henry featuring Lisa Hannigan 20x106: (Jun/20/2012) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  Ed Helms, Deena Nicole Coretese, Lisa Hannigan 19x161: (Sep/28/2011) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  Charlie Sheen, Arianna Huffington, Lisa Hannigan 17x97: (Feb/18/2009) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

Morgan Spurlock's New Britannia (2012) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Apr/09/2012) As Herself 
Featured Songs

Grey's Anatomy Songs:
In the Midnight Hour + Ocean and a Rock 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Hannigan Quotes

No quotes added for this person