Login or register  
TV

Pras

Mostly Credited As: Pras
Birth Name: Prakazrel Samuel Michel
Date Of Birth: October 19, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Norm MacDonald, Ashlee Simpson, Pras 13x210: (Aug/16/2005) As Himself 

Fastlane (2002) 
  Get Your Mack On 01x09: (Dec/11/2002) As Nathan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pras Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..