Login or register  
TV

Bianca Kajlich

Mostly Credited As: Bianca Kajlich
Birth Name: Bianca Maria Kajlich
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Bianca Kajlich



Bianca Kajlich Bianca Kajlich Bianca Kajlich Bianca Kajlich Bianca Kajlich Bianca Kajlich Bianca Kajlich Bianca Kajlich
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Undateable (2014) (2014)As: Leslie Burton
Rules of Engagement (2007)As: Jennifer Morgan
Rock Me Baby (2003)As: Beth Cox
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Name Game (2014) 
  Marilu Henner & Bianca Kajlich 01x82: (Nov/17/2014) As Herself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Jenna Elfman, Bianca Kajlich 10x83: (May/15/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Psych (2006) 
  Psy vs. Psy 02x03: (Jul/27/2007) As Lindsay 

Vanished (2006) 
  The Black Box 01x06: (Sep/25/2006) As Quinn Keeler 
  The Feed 01x05: (Sep/18/2006) As Quinn Keeler 
  Drop 01x03: (Sep/04/2006) As unknown 

In Justice (2006) 
  Victims 01x09: (Mar/03/2006) As Angela DiMarco 

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 130 01x130: (Mar/26/2004) As Herself 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  Rock Bottom 06x13: (Jan/29/2003) As Natasha Kelly 
  Day Out of Days 06x11: (Jan/15/2003) As Natasha Kelly 
  Merry Mayhem 06x10: (Dec/11/2002) As Natasha Kelly 
  Everything Put Together Falls Apart 06x09: (Nov/20/2002) As Natasha Kelly 

Fastlane (2002) 
  Get Your Mack On 01x09: (Dec/11/2002) As Bree 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Twenty-Two 01x22: (May/21/2001) As Lisa Grier 
  Chapter Twenty-One 01x21: (May/14/2001) As Lisa Grier 
  Chapter Nineteen 01x19: (Apr/30/2001) As Lisa Grier 
  Chapter Eighteen 01x18: (Apr/23/2001) As Lisa Grier 

Freaks and Geeks (1999) 
  Noshing and Moshing 01x18: (Oct/17/2000) As Piercing Girl 
Featured Songs

Rock Me Baby Songs:
Love at First Flight + If U Wanna B My Lover 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bianca Kajlich Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..