Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nicole Paggi


Mostly Credited As: Nicole Paggi
Birth Name: Nicole Collier Paggi
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Travis County, Texas

Nicole Paggi




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hope & Faith (2003)As: Sydney (S01)
Pasadena (2001)As: Jennie
One On One (2001)As: Sara Crawford (S05)
Episode Cast Credits 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Lost & Found 05x08: (Aug/05/2014) As Sydney Allen 

90210 (2008) 
  The Con 05x06: (Nov/19/2012) As Carrie Anne Monroe 
  Into The Wild 05x04: (Nov/05/2012) As Carrie Anne Monroe 

Mad Love (2011) 
  Pub Quiz 01x09: (Apr/18/2011) As Waitress 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Let it Bleed 09x04: (Oct/30/2008) As Sylvie Thornton, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Let the Seller Beware 03x03: (Oct/10/2002) As Nicole Exmoor 

Quintuplets (2004) 
  Shall We Fight 01x20: (Dec/29/2004) As Julie 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  MIA/NYC - NonStop 02x23: (May/17/2004) As Laura Spelman 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Going Down 05x02: (Sep/30/2003) As Ms. Griffin 

Fastlane (2002) 
  Dogtown 01x10: (Jan/10/2003) As Zoe 

Providence (1999) 
  The Sound of Music 05x09: (Dec/06/2002) As Unknown 
  Cloak and Dagger 05x03: (Oct/18/2002) As Unknown 
  A New Beginning 05x01: (Oct/04/2002) As Unknown 
  Out of Control 04x22: (May/10/2002) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicole Paggi Quotes

No quotes added for this person