Login or register  
TV

Robert Mukes

Mostly Credited As: Robert Mukes
Sometimes Credited As: Robert "Bonecrusher" Mukes

Birth Name: Robert Allen Mukes
Date Of Birth: March 14, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Indianapolis, Indiana
Height: 6' 10" (2.08 m)

Robert Mukes



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Mindy Project (2012) 
  Mindy Lahiri Is A Racist 02x09: (Nov/19/2013) As Big Meat 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  The Contingency 02x01: (Sep/27/2012) As Titus, [Co-Guest Stars]

Weeds (2005) 
  Yeah, Just Like Tomatoes 02x11: (Oct/23/2006) As Abumchuk 

Rodney (2004) 
  The Ring 01x16: (Feb/15/2005) As Eddie G. 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  No Humans Involved 05x10: (Dec/09/2004) As Inmate 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  New Orleans 01x16: (Feb/16/2004) As AJ's Brother 

Fastlane (2002) 
  Strap On 01x11: (Jan/17/2003) As Bouncer 

Dharma & Greg (1997) 
  How This Happened 04x22: (May/08/2001) As Mac 

The Parent 'Hood (1995) (1995) 
  A Sister Scorned 04x15: (Feb/01/1998) As Doorman, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Mukes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..