Login or register  
TV

Hudson Leick

Mostly Credited As: Hudson Leick
Birth Name: Heidi Hudson Leick
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Hudson Leick



Hudson Leick
TV Appearances

Main cast 
University Hospital (1995)As: Tracy Stone
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  Playa Vista 01x08: (Dec/01/2010) As Carly's Personal Shopper 

Shark (2006) 
  Bar Fight 02x13: (Apr/29/2008) As Cindy Broyles 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Dr. Joshua Lee 05x07: (Dec/11/2007) As Fake Wendy 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Bite Me 06x03: (Oct/06/2005) As Dr. Jeri Cohen 

Tru Calling (2003) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/30/2003) As Rebecca Morgan 

Fastlane (2002) 
  101 01x12: (Jan/24/2003) As Randi 

Xena: Warrior Princess (1995) 
  Seeds of Faith 05x09: (Jan/10/2000) As Callisto 
  Fallen Angel 05x01: (Sep/27/1999) As Callisto 
  Deja Vu All Over Again 04x22: (May/22/1999) As Callisto 
  The Ides of March 04x21: (May/15/1999) As Callisto 

Hercules: The Legendary Journeys (1994) 
  For Those of You Just Joining Us 05x09: (Jan/09/1999) As Liz Friedman 
  Yes Virginia, There is a Hercules 04x15: (Mar/07/1998) As Liz Friedman / Callisto 
  Armageddon Now (2) 04x14: (Feb/28/1998) As Callisto 
  Armageddon Now (1) 04x13: (Feb/21/1998) As Callisto 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Homecoming 02x15: (Feb/09/1998) As Ms. Hunter 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Hook, Line and Hayley 04x13: (Nov/27/1995) As Shelly Hanson 
  Kimberly Does L.A. 04x12: (Nov/20/1995) As Shelly Hanson 
  Free Kimmy 04x11: (Nov/13/1995) As Shelly Hanson 
  Amanda Unplugged 04x09: (Oct/30/1995) As Shelly Hanson 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Black Tie 04x05: (Oct/20/1993) As Cathy Rogers 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hudson Leick Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

CBC Announce Christmas Week Schedule

CBC have today announced their Christmas week schedule. The Canadian..

Game of Thrones actress Natalie Dormer to star in The Woman in Red

Natalie Dormer has secured the leading role in a new gripping 18th..

Jason Bateman Talks Arrested Development Future on UK TV

Speaking on tonight's episode of 'The Graham Norton Show' on BBC one,..