Login or register  
TV

Lauren Sinnema

Mostly Credited As: Lauren Sinnema
Birth Name: Lauren Grace Sinnema
Date Of Birth: June 30, 2008 (Age 6)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Lauren Sinnema



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11427 45x224: (Sep/28/2010) As Sydney DiMera, [Uncredited]
  Ep. #11406 45x203: (Aug/27/2010) As Sydney DiMera, [Uncredited]
  Ep. #11405 45x202: (Aug/26/2010) As Sydney DiMera, [Uncredited]
  Ep. #11395 45x192: (Aug/12/2010) As Sydney DiMera, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lauren Sinnema Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..