Login or register  
TV

Mark Famiglietti

Mostly Credited As: Mark Famiglietti
Birth Name: Mark Armand Famiglietti
Date Of Birth: September 26, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Providence, Rhode Island
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Mark Famiglietti



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Horizon (2013) (2013)As: Will “Sparks” Sparkman
Young Americans (2000)As: Scout Calhoun
Hang Time (1995)As: Nick Hammer (S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

Grimm (2011) 
  Double Date 04x15: (Mar/27/2015) As Linus Balouzian 

How To Get Away With Murder (2014) 
  Mama's Here Now 01x13: (Feb/19/2015) As David Tucker 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Flight Risk 03x01: (Jun/09/2014) As Tim 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Helpless 14x08: (Nov/13/2013) As Jared Wallace 
  Pledging Mr. Johnson 01x04: (Oct/27/2000) As Matt Daniels 

Mad Men (2007) 
  Dark Shadows 05x09: (May/13/2012) As Bernie Rosenberg 

Bones (2005) 
  The Body in the Bag 06x10: (Jan/20/2011) As Investigator Eric Anderson 

FlashForward (2009) 
  Blowback 01x13: (Mar/25/2010) As Mike Willingham 
  Playing Cards with Coyote 01x08: (Nov/12/2009) As Mike Willingham 
  The Gift 01x07: (Nov/05/2009) As Mike Willingham 

Eyes (2005) 
  Whistleblower 01x07: (Oct/27/2009) As Tim Smits 
  Shots 01x05: (Apr/27/2005) As Tim Smits 
  Trial 01x04: (Apr/20/2005) As Tim Smits 
  Wings 01x03: (Apr/13/2005) As Tim Smits 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Rewind 07x07: (Nov/18/2008) As Chris 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Down to the Wire 06x20: (May/12/2008) As Charlie Decker 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Baby Blues 04x04: (Oct/15/2006) As Devon (2006) 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Risk 02x13: (Jan/25/2006) As Bobby Martin 

Fastlane (2002) 
  Offense (2) 01x14: (Feb/07/2003) As Jarod 
  101 01x12: (Jan/24/2003) As Jarod 

Hang Time (1995) 
  Hello and Goodbye 05x01: (Sep/11/1999) As Hammer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark Famiglietti Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..