Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Harry Sothern


Mostly Credited As: Harry Sothern
Birth Name: Harold George T Sothern
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1883 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Date Of Death: February 22, 1957





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Buck Rogers (1950)As: Dr. Elias Huer
Episode Cast Credits 

The Philco Television Playhouse (1948) 
  A Christmas Carol 01x12: (Dec/19/1948) As Ghost of Christmas Past 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harry Sothern Quotes

No quotes added for this person