Login or register  
TV

Ruby Dandridge


Mostly Credited As: Ruby Dandridge
Birth Name: Ruby Jean Butler
Date Of Birth: March 05, 1899 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wichita, Kansas
Date Of Death: October 17, 1987

Ruby Dandridge




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Father of the Bride (1961)As: Delilah
Beulah (1950)As: Oriole (S02-S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

Yancy Derringer (1958) 
  V as in Voodoo 01x31: (May/14/1959) As Lily Rose Beam 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ruby Dandridge Quotes

No quotes added for this person