Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jim Boyd


Mostly Credited As: Jim Boyd
Birth Name: James A. Boyd
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1933 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: January 02, 2013





TV Appearances

The Electric Company (1971)As: Andy; J. Arthur Crank; Paul the Gorilla; the Blue Beetle; the Wolfman; voice of Loreli the Chicken
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim Boyd Quotes

No quotes added for this person