Login or register  
TV

Artur Zmijewski

Mostly Credited As: Artur Zmijewski
Birth Name: Artur Żmijewski
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Radzymin, Mazowieckie

Artur Zmijewski




TV Appearances

Ojciec Mateusz (2008)As: Ksiądz Mateusz Żmigrodzki
Odwróceni (2007)As: Paweł Sikora
W pustyni i w puszczy (2001) (2002)As: Mr Tarkowski
Na dobre i na zle (1999)As: dr Kuba Burski
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Artur Zmijewski Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..