Login or register  
TV

Ilona Lepkowska


Mostly Credited As: Ilona Lepkowska
Birth Name: Ilona Łepkowska
Date Of Birth: July 11, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Warsaw, Mazowieckie

Ilona Lepkowska




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Na dobre i na zle (1999)• Script Development
M jak Miłość (2000)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


M jak Miłość (2000) (Credited in 502 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 502 episode crew credits
Season 7, Episode 77 07x77 Jun/04/2007 As: Writer
Season 7, Episode 76 07x76 May/29/2007 As: Writer
Season 7, Episode 75 07x75 May/28/2007 As: Writer
Season 7, Episode 74 07x74 May/22/2007 As: Writer
Season 7, Episode 73 07x73 May/21/2007 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ilona Lepkowska Quotes

No quotes added for this person