Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tommy Haas


Mostly Credited As: Tommy Haas
Birth Name: Thomas Mario Haas
Date Of Birth: April 03, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Hamburg, West Germany
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Tommy Haas




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Charity Jam (2005)As: Himself
Open Access (2004)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Open Access (2004) 
  Wimbledon 2006 03x07: (Jul/16/2006) As Himself 
  Best of Open Access 01x08: (Sep/12/2004) As Himself 
  Miami 01x04: (May/02/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tommy Haas Quotes

No quotes added for this person