Login or register  
TV

Amir Blumenfeld


Mostly Credited As: Amir Blumenfeld
Birth Name: Amir Shmuel Blumenfeld
Date Of Birth: January 18, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Israel
Birth Place: Afula
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Amir Blumenfeld




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Pranked (2009)As: Himself (Co-Host)
The CollegeHumor Show (2009)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

I Just Want My Pants Back (2011) 
  Never Trust a Moonblower 01x03: (Feb/09/2012) As Hipster Guy 

Louie (2010) 
  Halloween / Ellie 02x10: (Aug/18/2011) As Young Nervous Writter 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amir Blumenfeld Quotes

No quotes added for this person