Login or register  
TV

Cody Longo

Mostly Credited As: Cody Longo
Birth Name: Cody A. Longo
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Littleton, Colorado
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Cody Longo



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hollywood Heights (2012)As: Eddie Duran
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Keep It Real 08x02: (Sep/30/2011) As Tyler Josephson 
  Identity Crisis 07x18: (Apr/01/2011) As Tyler Josephson 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11678 46x224: (Sep/22/2011) As Nicholas Alamain 
  Ep. #11674 46x220: (Sep/16/2011) As Nicholas Alamain 
  Ep. #11668 46x214: (Sep/08/2011) As Nicholas Alamain 
  Ep. #11666 46x212: (Sep/06/2011) As Nicholas Alamain 

Brothers & Sisters (2006) 
  Time After Time (1) 04x18: (Apr/11/2010) As Young Tommy Walker, [Co-Guest Stars]

Make It or Break It (2009) 
  Loves Me, Loves Me Not 01x15: (Feb/01/2010) As Nick Russo 
  Are We Having Fun Yet? 01x14: (Jan/25/2010) As Nick Russo 
  California Girls 01x13: (Jan/18/2010) As Nick Russo 
  The Eleventh Hour 01x11: (Jan/04/2010) As Nick Russo 

Medium (2005) 
  Apocalypse...Now? 05x06: (Mar/09/2009) As Gavin Coley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cody Longo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

USA Network Announce Suits and Sirens Return Dates

USA Network have announced today that the fourth season of 'Suits' will..

Preview: Kyle wants to know were he stands with Holly in tonight's Geordie Shore

Tonight the fifth episode of 'Geordie Shore' airs on MTV in the UK. In the..

The League Of S.T.E.A.M Release Their Latest Episode, 'Here Comes The Bride'

The League of S.T.E.A.M have released their latest episode. The new..