Login or register  
TV

Andrzej Zielinski

Mostly Credited As: Andrzej Zielinski
Birth Name: Andrzej Zieliński
Date Of Birth: October 14, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Tarnów, Malopolskie

Andrzej Zielinski



TV Appearances

Paradoks (2012)As: Jacek Zieliński, Chief BSW
Na dobre i na zle (1999)As: dr Adam Pawica
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrzej Zielinski Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..