Login or register  
TV

Jolanta Fraszynska

Mostly Credited As: Jolanta Fraszynska
Birth Name: Jolanta Fraszyńska
Date Of Birth: December 14, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Katowice, Slaskie




TV Appearances

Licencja na wychowanie (2010)As: Roma Barańska
Na dobre i na zle (1999)As: dr Monika Zybert
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jolanta Fraszynska Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..