Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jeff Crocker


Mostly Credited As: Jeff Crocker
Birth Name: Jeffrey Alan Crocker
Date Of Birth: April 15, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Torrance, California





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


CSI: NY (2004)• Visual Effects Producer
Kitten vs. Newborn (2008)• Visual Effects Supervisor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Crocker Quotes

No quotes added for this person