Login or register  
TV

John Hazelwood

Mostly Credited As: John Hazelwood
Birth Name: John Ralph Hazelwood II
Date Of Birth: August 21, 1947 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tennessee
Date Of Death: August 12, 1996
Cause Of Death: cardio pulminary obstructive disorder




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

What's Happening Now! (1985) 
  The Challenge 01x13: (Nov/25/1985) As Mama's Boy Jones 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Hazelwood Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..