Login or register  
TV

Carlos Moyá

Mostly Credited As: Carlos Moyá
Sometimes Credited As: Carlos Moya

Birth Name: Carlos Moyá Llompart
Date Of Birth: August 27, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Palma, Balearic Islands
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Carlos Moyá



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Open Access (2004)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Open Access (2004) 
  Stars for Stars 03x05: (May/14/2006) As Himself 
  Roland Garros 01x05: (Jun/06/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carlos Moyá Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..