Login or register  
TV

Cezary Kosinski


Mostly Credited As: Cezary Kosinski
Birth Name: Cezary Kosiński
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Bielsk Podlaski, Podlaskie

Cezary Kosinski




TV Appearances

Licencja na wychowanie (2010)As: Paweł Leszczyński
Na dobre i na zle (1999)As: dr Jacek Mejer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cezary Kosinski Quotes

No quotes added for this person