Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

B.A. Robertson


Mostly Credited As: B.A. Robertson
Birth Name: Brian Alexander Robertson
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland

B.A. Robertson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Kenny Everett Television Show (1981) 
  Kenny Everett's Christmas Carol (Dec/24/1985) As Bob Cratchit 
  Series 1, Show 6 01x07: (Apr/01/1982) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
B.A. Robertson Quotes

No quotes added for this person