Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gabriella Sabatini


Mostly Credited As: Gabriella Sabatini
Birth Name: Gabriela Beatriz Sabatini
Date Of Birth: May 16, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Buenos Aires
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Best of Five (2008) 
  One Slam Wonders 01x02: (Dec/31/2008) As Herself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Arnold Schwarzenegger, Gabriella Sabatini, Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers 02x55: (Nov/21/1994) As Herself 

Late Night With David Letterman (1982) 
  Show #1558 10x130: (Nov/20/1991) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gabriella Sabatini Quotes

No quotes added for this person