Login or register  
TV

Sami Reed


Mostly Credited As: Sami Reed
Birth Name: Samantha Reed
Date Of Birth: 1981
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Redding, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Sami Reed




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Broken 06x06: (Nov/05/2001) As Mel 

Special Unit 2 (2001) 
  The Waste 01x05: (May/09/2001) As Nurse 

Grosse Pointe (2000) 
  Opposite of Sex 01x15: (Feb/11/2001) As Prostitute 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sami Reed Quotes

No quotes added for this person