Login or register  
TV

Marian Marsh

Mostly Credited As: Marian Marsh
Birth Name: Violet Ethelred Krauth
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1913 (Age 93)
Birth Place: Trinidad, West Indies
Date Of Death: November 09, 2006
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Marian Marsh




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Schlitz Playhouse of Stars (1951) 
  Hey, Mac 06x30: (Apr/26/1957) As guest star 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marian Marsh Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..