Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kateryna Bondarenko


Mostly Credited As: Kateryna Bondarenko
Birth Name: Kateryna Volodymyrivna Bondarenko
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Ukraine
Birth Place: Kryvyi Rih, Soviet Union
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Kateryna Bondarenko




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Open Access (2004) 
  Dubai 05x03: (Mar/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kateryna Bondarenko Quotes

No quotes added for this person