Login or register  
TV

Andy Ram

Mostly Credited As: Andy Ram
Birth Name: Andrew Ram
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Uruguay
Birth Place: Montevideo
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Andy Ram



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Open Access (2004) 
  Monte Carlo 05x05: (May/20/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andy Ram Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..