Login or register  
TV

Luis Horna

Mostly Credited As: Luis Horna
Birth Name: Luis Horna Viscari
Date Of Birth: September 14, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Peru
Birth Place: Lima
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Luis Horna



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Open Access (2004) 
  Chile 05x02: (Feb/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luis Horna Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..