Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cliff Drysdale


Mostly Credited As: Cliff Drysdale
Birth Name: Clifford Drysdale
Date Of Birth: May 26, 1941 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: South Africa
Birth Place: Nelspruit
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Cliff Drysdale




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Open Access (2004) 
  Stars for Stars 03x05: (May/14/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cliff Drysdale Quotes

No quotes added for this person