Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Keith Ferguson


Mostly Credited As: Keith Ferguson
Birth Name: Keith James Ferguson
Date Of Birth: February 26, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Keith Ferguson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wander Over Yonder (2013)As: Lord Hater -- [Voice]
Mater's Tall Tales (2008)As: Lightning McQueen -- [Voice]
Four Eyes (2006)As: Syler
Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (2004)As: Blooregard "Bloo" Q. Kazoo -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Avengers: Earth’s Mightiest Heroes (2010) 
  The Deadliest Man Alive 02x21: (Oct/07/2012) Voiced  General Thaddeus “Thunderbolt” Ross 
  Nightmare in Red 02x09: (Jun/24/2012) Voiced  General Thaddeus “Thunderbolt” Ross 
  Hulk Versus the World 01x02: (Oct/11/2010) Voiced  General Thaddeus “Thunderbolt” Ross 

Mad (2010) 
  Force Code / Flammable 01x26: (Jun/20/2011) Voiced  Various, [Starring Roles]

Robot Chicken (2005) 
  Catch Me If You Kangaroo Jack 05x09: (Mar/06/2011) Voiced  Various Characters 
  Schindler's Bucket List 05x07: (Feb/20/2011) Voiced  Various Characters 
  Please Do Not Notify Our Contractors 04x18: (Sep/13/2009) Voiced  Various Characters 
  Due to Constraints of Time and Budget 04x15: (Aug/23/2009) Voiced  Various Characters 

Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (2004) 
  Let Your Hare Down 05x13: (Mar/06/2008) Voiced  Billy the Squid, Boomer 
  Ticket to Rod 05x09: (Oct/05/2007) Voiced  Boomer 
  Affair Weather Friends 05x08: (Sep/13/2007) Voiced  Bub the Dane 
  The Bride to Beat 05x07: (Sep/12/2007) Voiced  Pastor, Man #1 

Legion of Super Heroes (2006) 
  The Karate Kid 02x05: (Oct/27/2007) Voiced  Karate Kid / Nemesis Kid 

Family Guy (1999) 
  No Meals On Wheels 05x14: (Mar/25/2007) Voiced  Various 

Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law (2000) 
  Birdnapped 04x04: (Oct/22/2006) Voiced  Bill Ken Sebben 

The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy (2001) 
  Billy and Mandy vs. the Martians 05x23: (Mar/23/2006) Voiced  Morg, Creature, Reporter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keith Ferguson Quotes

No quotes added for this person