Login or register  
TV

Richard Harmon


Mostly Credited As: Richard Harmon
Birth Name: Richard Scott Harmon
Date Of Birth: August 18, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Mississauga, Ontario
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Richard Harmon




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Christmas Icetastrophe (2014)As: Tim Ratchet
Rogue (2013)As: Lee
Episode Cast Credits 

The 100 (2014) 
  Blood Must Have Blood Pt. 2 02x16: (Mar/11/2015) As John Murphy 
  Bodyguard of Lies 02x14: (Feb/25/2015) As John Murphy 
  Rubicon 02x12: (Feb/11/2015) As John Murphy 
  Survival of the Fittest 02x10: (Jan/28/2015) As John Murphy 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Merchants of Menace 15x14: (Jan/25/2015) As Kyle Jessup/Second Geek 

Continuum (2012) 
  The Dying Minutes 03x12: (Jun/15/2014) As Julian 
  3 Minutes to Midnight 03x11: (Jun/08/2014) As Julian 
  Revolutions Per Minute 03x10: (Jun/01/2014) As Julian 
  So Do Our Minutes Hasten 03x08: (May/11/2014) As Julian 

Bates Motel (2013) 
  Gone But Not Forgotten 02x01: (Mar/03/2014) As Richard Sylmore, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Midnight 01x10: (May/20/2013) As Richard Sylmore 
  Nice Town You Picked, Norma... 01x02: (Mar/25/2013) As Richard Sylmore 
  First You Dream, Then You Die 01x01: (Mar/18/2013) As Richard Sylmore 

The Killing (2011) 
  Openings 02x06: (Apr/29/2012) As Jasper 
  Ogi Jun 02x04: (Apr/15/2012) As Jasper 
  A Soundless Echo 01x04: (Apr/17/2011) As Jasper Ames, [Co-Guest Stars]
  El Diablo 01x03: (Apr/10/2011) As Jasper Ames, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Secret Circle (2011) 
  Masked 01x07: (Oct/27/2011) As Ian, [Co-Guest Stars]

Tower Prep (2010) 
  Snitch 01x12: (Dec/28/2010) As Ray Snider 
  Field Trip 01x08: (Dec/07/2010) As Ray Snider 
  Election 01x07: (Nov/30/2010) As Ray Snider 
  The Rooks 01x05: (Nov/16/2010) As Ray Snider 

Fringe (2008) 
  White Tulip 02x18: (Apr/15/2010) As Teenager, [Co-Guest Stars]

Caprica (2010) 
  The Imperfections of Memory 01x07: (Mar/12/2010) As Heracles/Tad, [Co-Guest Stars]
  There Is Another Sky 01x05: (Feb/26/2010) As Heracles, [Co-Guest Stars]

Smallville (2001) 
  Turbulence 08x16: (Mar/19/2009) As Teenage Addict, [Co-Guest Stars]

Aliens in America (2007) 
  Junior Prank 01x09: (Nov/26/2007) As junior #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Da Vinci's City Hall (2005) 
  Gotta Press the Flesh 01x09: (Jan/17/2006) As Andrew, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Gonna Cause A Ruckus 01x08: (Jan/10/2006) As Andrew, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard Harmon Quotes

No quotes added for this person