Login or register  
TV

Almudena Fernandez


Mostly Credited As: Almudena Fernandez
Birth Name: Almudena Fernández
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Benavente, Zamora, Castilla y León
Height: 5' 8 ½" (1.73 m)

Almudena Fernandez




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Spain's Next Top Model (2006) 
  Season 2, Episode 10 02x10: (Oct/15/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Almudena Fernandez Quotes

No quotes added for this person