Login or register  
TV

Anthony Keyvan

Mostly Credited As: Anthony Keyvan
Birth Name: Anthony Cyrus Keyvan
Date Of Birth: August 13, 2000 (Age 14)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Beach, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Anthony Keyvan



Anthony Keyvan
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bad Teacher (2014) 
  Evaluation Day 01x03: (May/08/2014) As Parker 
  Pilot 01x01: (Apr/24/2014) As Parker 

Once Upon A Time In Wonderland (2013) 
  Bad Blood 01x07: (Dec/05/2013) As Young Jafar 
  The Serpent 01x04: (Nov/07/2013) As Young Jafar 

Twisted (2013) (2013) 
  The Truth Will Out 01x09: (Aug/06/2013) As Danny (age 11) 
  Sleeping with the Frenemy 01x04: (Jul/02/2013) As Danny (11 years old) 
  Grief is a Five Letter Word 01x02: (Jun/18/2013) As Danny (11 years old), [Co-Guest Stars]

Necessary Roughness (2011) 
  Spell It Out 02x07: (Jul/25/2012) As Mukesh Jeevan 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Blood Brothers 13x03: (Oct/05/2011) As Arturo Rivera 

In Plain Sight (2008) 
  Kumar VS. Kumar 04x08: (Jun/26/2011) As Vikram Kumar 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  I Will Survive 07x21: (May/12/2011) As Miguel Aranda (Son of Patient Raul Arronda) 

Lost (2004) 
  He's Our You 05x10: (Mar/25/2009) As Young Sayid, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anthony Keyvan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..