Login or register  
TV

Anna Falchi


Mostly Credited As: Anna Falchi
Birth Name: Anna Kristiina Palomäki
Date Of Birth: April 22, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Tampere
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Anna Falchi




TV Appearances

Ballando con le Stelle (2005)As: Herself - Actress & Model (S04 - 2nd Place)
Quelli che... il calcio (1993)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anna Falchi Quotes

No quotes added for this person