Login or register  
TV

Scott Nguyen

Mostly Credited As: Scott Nguyen
Birth Name: Scotty Hoa Nguyen
Date Of Birth: December 24, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Charlotte, North Carolina
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Frasier (1993) 
  Give Him the Chair! 01x19: (Mar/17/1994) As Brown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Nguyen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..