Login or register  
TV

Tommy Hilfiger

Mostly Credited As: Tommy Hilfiger
Birth Name: Thomas Jacob Hilfiger
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Elmira, New York

Tommy Hilfiger



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tommy Hilfiger Presents: Ironic Iconic America (2008)As: Himself (Host)
The Cut (2005) (2005)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Tommy Hilfiger/Rick Schroeder 23x212: (Jun/28/2005) As Himself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Nikka Costa, Tommy Hilfiger, Lea Thompson 01x98: (Jun/06/2005) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 8, Episode 28 08x28: (Oct/06/2004) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 83 01x83: (Dec/03/1997) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Frasier (1993) 
  Frasier Crane's Day Off 01x23: (May/12/1994) As Robert 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Founder of the "Tommy Hilfiger" clothing brand.

Tommy Hilfiger Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..