Login or register  
TV

Coen Moulijn

Mostly Credited As: Coen Moulijn
Birth Name: Coenraadt Moulijn
Date Of Birth: February 15, 1937 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland
Date Of Death: January 04, 2011
Cause Of Death: Cerebral infarction

Coen Moulijn



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 34 04x34: (Oct/22/2009) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 127 04x127: (Mar/23/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Coen Moulijn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..